Fußballabteilung
tus BERNE

Teams

TeamJahrgangAnsprechpartner/inTelefonE-MailTrainingszeiten
1. HerrenMarco Theis0176/20300002Marco.Theis@gmx.deDi.+Do. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
2. HerrenDirk Biastoch0157/87865079‬melle.dj@gmx.deDi.+Do. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
3. HerrenRobin Bannas0176/30393595Robin.bannas@outlook.deMo. 19:30-21:00 in Farmsen
Fr. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
Senioren (Ü 40)Michael Kraft0176/66590205hsvmichel69@hotmail.deMi. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
1. Alte Herren (Ü 32)Florian Völker0179/5373850flo@notabenefashion.deMi. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
2. Alte Herren (Ü 32)Christian Polzin0176/20259631christian_polzin@gmx.deMo. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
Mi. 19:30-21:00 in Farmsen
1. FrauenReno Neumann0162/6489117reno87@freenet.deMi. 19:30-21:00 in Farmsen
Fr. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
2. B (U17)2007Mike Franke0176/80728536tus-berne-2007@web.deMo. 20:00-21:30 in Berne
Do. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
1. B (U16)2008Mike Franke0176/80728536tus-berne-2008@web.deMo.+Mi.+Fr. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
2. C (U15)2009André von Behrens0176/61413644vonbehrens@gmx.netMo.+Fr. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
Mi. 18:00-19:30 in Farmsen
3. C (U15)2009Manuel Mittag0170/9940928Manuel.mittag1985@gmail.comMo. 18:00-19:30 in Farmsen
Do. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
1. C (U14)2010Dennis Groneberg-Dudkowiak0151/23760035dennis.dudkowiak@yahoo.deMo.+Di.+Mi. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
1. D (U13)2011Lennart Gössing0173/1089050l.goessing@gmx.netDi.+Fr. 18:15-19:45 in Berne
3. D (U13)2011Madlen De Nayer0162/8760515madlen.jahncke@web.deMo.+Fr. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
2. D (U12)2012Sascha Voigt0173/6050867voigt.sascha@googlemail.comMo.+Mi. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
Do. 16:30-18:00 in Farmsen
4. D (U12)2012Matthias Gross0173/2072280matthias.gross@hamburg.deMo.+Mi. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
Do. 16:30-18:00 in Farmsen
1. E (U11)2013Steffen Kuhfuß0176/60031116jahrgang-2013@tusberne.onmicrosoft.comDi.+Do. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
2. E (U10)2014Marco Jucknewitz0160/6301417tusberne2014er@gmail.comMo. 16:30-18:00 in Farmsen
Di.+Do. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
3. E (U10)2014Marc Lindner0163/4371569marcjuergenlindner@outlook.deDi.+Do. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
1. F / 2. F (U9)2015Kai Bertrams0170/3340571kai.bertrams@googlemail.comMi.+Fr. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
3. F / 4. F / 5. F (U8)2016Sascha Voigt0173/6050867voigt.sascha@googlemail.comDi.+Do. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
1. G (U7)2017Andy Pesch0176/32698640andy.pesch@hotmail.deMi.+Fr. 16:30-18:00 in Berne
2. G (U6)2018Marco Adomat0176/12980052marco.adomat@gmx.deFr. 16:00-17:00 in Berne
Bernies (Kindergarten)2019Frithjof Schubert0176/50330644tus-berne-2019@web.deFr. 17:00-18:00 Schule Lienaustraße