Herren/Frauen

1.Herren B-Nord 031006  
1 Glashütte 1 17 47 : 19 36
2 SC Condor 2 18 29 : 16 35
3 Eintr. Lokstedt 1 18 35 : 20 33
4 Victoria 2 17 49 : 31 32
5 SC Sperber 1 15 48 : 18 31
6 Niendorf 3 18 37 : 30 31
7 tus BERNE 1 18 56 : 45 25
8 Bergstedt 1 18 24 : 28 25
9 BU 2 18 25 : 35 24
10 USC Paloma 2 18 26 : 32 21
11 Walddörfer SV 1 16 26 : 29 20
12 TSV Glinde 2 18 28 : 45 18
13 UH-Adler 1 18 26 : 39 16
14 Alstert./Langenh. 2 17 27 : 49 13
15 Duwo 08 1 17 23 : 47 13
16 Urania 1 15 19 : 42 8
  3.Herren KK 03 031018
1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 18 122 : 10 54
2 TSV Sasel 3 18 64 : 31 43
3 Rahlstedter SC 2 18 82 : 20 40
4 Bergstedt 2 18 70 : 20 38
5 Farmsener TV 2 18 41 : 28 36
6 VFL 93 2 18 49 : 28 35
7 tus BERNE 3 18 55 : 24 30
8 TSV Wandsetal 3 17 32 : 33 29
9 Ahrensburg 2 18 57 : 68 23
10 Weiss-Blau 63 2 18 28 : 50 19
11 Hoisbüttel 2 17 40 : 63 14
12 Hummelsbüttel 2 18 20 : 62 13
13 Walddörfer SV 3 18 23 : 69 12
14 Osterbek 2 18 19 : 62 11
15 Eppend./Gr.Borstel 2 18 27 : 90 11
16 Duwo 08 2 18 18 : 89 5
  1.alte Herren  AB 03 031205
1 SC Condor 13 53 : 9 39
2 TSC Wellingsbüttel 13 25 : 21 23
3 TSV Wandsetal 2 11 29 : 20 22
4 Vorw.Wacker 11 25 : 20 22
5 MSV Hamburg 10 28 : 16 20
6 Walddörfer SV 13 20 : 29 17
7 tus BERNE 13 25 : 22 16
8 Croatia 11 22 : 30 14
9 HT 16 11 15 : 33 7
10 UH-.Adler 10 16 : 27 6
11 Urania 12 13 : 31 6
12 SV Barmbek 10 10 : 23 4
SC Eilbek zurückgezogen
VFL 93 zurückgezogen
   
 
  2.Herren  KK 07 031022
1 VFL 93 1 18 91 : 14 49
2 St.Pauli V 18 88 : 25 46
3 USC Paloma 3 18 60 : 27 38
4 GW Eimsbüttel 2 18 74 : 43 38
5 UH-Adler 3 18 52 : 35 32
6 Polonia 1 18 33 : 46 27
7 Alstert/Langenh. 3 18 46 : 36 26
8 Osterbek 1 17 46 : 46 25
9 BU 3 17 49 : 36 23
10 tus BERNE 2 18 49 : 56 23
11 Eimsbüttel 3 18 35 : 37 20
12 SC Eilbek 3 17 42 : 56 20
13 Walddörfer SV 2 17 47 : 59 19
14 Urania 2 16 34 : 60 18
15 Farmsener TV 3 18 33 : 85 6
16 1.FC Eimsbüttel 3 18 15 : 133 1
  4.Herren HB 02 031104
1 tus BERNE 4 10 38 : 7 30
2 St.Pauli VIII 11 36 : 18 25
3 Alstertal/Langenhorn 6 11 26 : 16 20
4 USC Paloma 5 10 27 : 23 16
5 Niendorf 4 10 21 : 17 16
6 1.FC Hellbrook 2 10 20 : 28 12
7 BU 6 11 29 : 32 10
8 Bramfelder SV 4 8 21 : 30 10
9 SV Barmbek 2 11 22 : 35 10
10 UH-Adler 4 11 16 : 36 6
11 Lurup 4 9 11 : 25 5
Fatihspor 2 o.W. raus
Groß-Flottbek 3 zurückgezogen
Victoria 5 zurückgezogen
  1. Senioren S 10 031310
1 Duvenstedt 2 13 41 : 11 30
2 Tonndorf-Lohe 13 30 : 10 26
3 1.FC Hellbrook 13 31 : 14 23
4 tus BERNE 13 31 : 17 21
5 TSV Sasel 13 20 : 13 22
6 Glashütte 2 13 21 : 19 18
7 UH-Adler 12 14 : 21 12
8 USC Paloma 13 22 : 24 13
9 Farmsener TV 12 18 : 19 14
10 Meiendorfer SV 13 10 : 26 12
11 VSG Stapelfeld 13 16 : 45 4
12 DSC Hanseat 11 4 : 39 3
  1. Frauen BZL Ost  
1 tus BERNE   10 29 : 15 22
2 Duwo 08 2 8 37 : 8 21
3 Bramfelder SV 2 10 19 : 18 18
4 USC Paloma 8 27 : 11 16
5 BU 2 9 28 : 19 15
6 SC Sperber 10 35 : 44 15
7 Harburger SC 7 19 : 13 13
8 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 10 21 : 19 13
9 Altenwerder 10 19 : 41 3
10 VFL Lohbrügge 10 4 : 50 0
Este 06/70 zurückgezogen
Dassendorf zurückgezogen

Admin