Wochenansetzungen KW 36/2017

    tus BERNE Fußballabteilung 
  Spielplan/Heim+Auswärts/ Woche  05. – 11.09.17
Mannschaft Spielnummer Gegner Sportplatz Sptg. Datum Zeit
1.Herren LL Hansa 031003 070 Meiendorfer SV BERNE So. 10.09. 15:00
2.Herren KL 6  031013 071 Rahlstedter SC BERNE So. 10.09. 13:15
3.Herren KK A 3 031018 071 FC Dynamo 1 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 13:15
4.Herren KK A 8  031023 071 NCG FC HH 1 BERNE So. 10.09. 11:30
5.Herren KK B 3 031026 068 SC Poppenbüttel 3 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 15:00
1.alte Herren VL 02  031102 064 SC V.M. BERNE So. 10.09. 10:00
1.Senioren BZL 02    031222 061 SV Eidelstedt Redingskamp Sa. 09.09. entfällt !
 
1.Frauen LL   032002 066 GW Eimsbüttel BERNE So. 10.09. 16:45
           
1.A – A-OL 033001 079 Altona 93 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 16:45
  173001 008 Altona 93 Jenf.Allee 70 So. 10.09. 14:00
2.A – A-LL   033002 056 TuRa Harksheide Berner Heerw Sa. 09.09. 10:00
  173001 008 Altona 93 Jenf.Allee 70 So. 10.09. 14:00
           
1.B (A)- BBZL 11 033211 014 Rahlstedter SC 3 Scharb.Str. Sa. 09.09. 17:00
           
1.C(A)-CBZL 10 033310 014 USC Paloma 3 BERNE Mi. 06.09. 18:30
  Ausfahrt Jugendherberge Verden 08.-10.09.  
2.C(A)-CKK 25 033325 028 VFL 93 Meerweinstr. So. 10.09. 13:30
3.C(J)-CKK 35 033335 028 Lorbeer 1 Berner Heerw Sa. 09.09. 12:00
 
1.D(A) – DBZL 13 133402 012 SC Concordia Berner Heerw Sa. 09.09. 13:30
2.D(J) – DKK 53 133412 009 DSC Hanseat BERNE Sa. 09.09. 11:30
3.D(J)-DKK 84 7er
           
1.E(A) -EKK 12 133502 025 Meiendorfer SV 2 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 10:00
2.E(A) – EKK 32 133502 012 SC Concordia 1 Osterkamp Sa. 09.09. 11:00
3.E(J) – EKK 44 133512 012 Lemsahler SV 2 Eichelh.kamp Sa. 09.09. 11:00
4.E(J) – EKK 73 133512006 TuS Hamburg 2 Luisenweg So. 10.09. 13:00
F-Fair-Play
1.F(A) – FKK 05 033705 014 TSV Sasel BERNE Sa. 09.09. 10:00
2.F(A) – FKK 24 033724 014 Bramfelder SV BERNE Sa. 09.09. 09:00
3.F(A) -FKK 25 033725 014 Vorw.Wacker 2 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 09:00
4.F(J) -FKK 42 033742 014 TuRa Harksheide 1 BERNE So. 10.09. 09:00
5.F(J) -FKK 53 033753 014 Farmsener TV 3 BERNE So. 10.09. 09:00
G-Fair-Play        
1.G(A) – GKK 12 033912 015 TSV Sasel 2 Petunienweg So. 10.09. 12:00
2.G(A) – GKK 14 033914 015 SC Concordia 1 Osterkamp 60 Sa. 09.09. 14:00
3.G(A) – GKK 15 033915 015 SC Condor 1 Berner Heerw 190 So. 10.09. 09:30
4.G(J) – GKK 28 033928 015 SC Condor 3 Berner Heerw 190 Sa. 09.09. 12:00

Admin