Vorschau KW 36/2017

      tus BERNE Fußballabt.             Spielplan
  HERREN+Frauen 04.09.17
Mannschaft Spielnummer Gegner Sportplatz Tag Datum Zeit
1.Herren 031003 070 Meiendorfer SV BERNE So. 10.09. 15:00
LL Hansa 031003 058 Dersimspor Baererstr.45 a So. 17.09. 15:00
031003 031003 054 Bramfelder SV BERNE So. 24.09. 15:00
  031003 048 FC Bergedorf 85 Krusestr. 5 So. 01.10. 15:00
  031003 038 Juventude BERNE So. 08.10. 15:00
  031003 030 S.V.N.A. Henr.Hertz-Rg. Fr. 13.10. 19:00
2.Herren 031013 071 Rahlstedter SC BERNE So. 10.09. 13:15
KL 6 031013 057 HSV IV Ulzburger Str.94 So. 17.09. 13:00
031013 031013 055 St.Pauli VI BERNE So. 24.09. 12:30
  031013 047 TSV Sasel 3 Saseler Parkw 14 Sa. 30.09. 11:15
  031013 039 TuRa Harksheide BERNE So. 08.10. 12:30
  031013 029 Duvenstedter SV Puckafferweg Fr. 13.10. 19:30
  031013 231 Alstert/Langenh Langenh.Ch.118 19.11. 11:30
 
3.Herren 031018 071 FC Dynamo 1 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 13:15
KK A 3    031018 057 FC Preußen HH 1 Von-Elm-Weg 16 So. 17.09. 13:00
031018 031018 055 TSC Reinbek 2 BERNE Sa. 23.09. 13:30
  031018 047 TSV Wandsetal Walddörferstr.247 Sa. 30.09. 13:00
  031018 039 TSG Bergedorf 2 BERNE Sa. 07.10. 14:00
4.Herren 031023 071 NCG FC HH 1 BERNE So. 10.09. 11:30
KK A 8 031023 057 BU 5 Langenfort 70 So. 17.09. 11:15
031023 031023 055 UH-Adler 3 BERNE So. 24.09. 10:45
  031023 047 Polonia 1 Finkenau 38 So. 01.10. 10:45
  031023 039 Niendorf 5 BERNE So. 08.10. 10:45
5.Herren 031026 068 SC Poppenbüttel 3 BERNE Sa. 09.09. 15:00
KK B 3 031026 061 FC Hamburg-Berg 4 Memellandallee Sa. 16.09. 13:00
031026 031026 049 Ahrensburg 3 Klaus Groth Str. So. 24.09. 17:00
  031026 044 DSC Hanseat BERNE Sa. 30.09. 15:00
  031026 034 1.FC Hellbrook 2 Ed.Scharff-Rg So. 08.10. 15:00
  031026 028 VSG Stapelfeld 2 BERNE Sa. 14.10. 15:00
1.alte Herren 031102 064 SC V.M. BERNE So. 10.09. 10:00
VL 02  031102 055 TSV Glinde Am Sportpl. 98 So. 17.09. 11:30
031102 031102 052 USC Paloma BERNE So. 24.09. 09:00
  031102 047 SC Condor Berner Heerw.190 So. 01.10. 16:30
  031102 037 Bramfelder SV Ellernreihe 88 So. 08.10. 10:45
  031102 121 TSV Glinde BERNE Fr. 08.12. 19:30
1.Senioren 031222 061 SV Eidelstedt Redingskamp Sa. 09.09. entfällt !
BZL 02 031222 060 Fatihspor BERNE So. 17.09. 11:00
031222 031222 052 Eppend./Gr.Borstel Weg b.Jäger 20 So. 24.09. 11:00
  031222 048 TuRa Harksheide BERNE So. 01.10. 11:00
  031222 038 Duvenstedter SV 2 Puckafferweg 15 Fr. 06.10. 20:00
           
1.Frauen 032002 066 GW Eimsbüttel BERNE So. 10.09. 16:45
LL 032002 058 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 Waldingstr. So. 17.09. 11:00
032002 032002 054 Niendorf BERNE So. 24.09. 16:45
  032002 044 Harburger SC Hölscherweg 11 So. 01.10. 13:00
           

Admin