Heimspielansetzungen KW 35/2017

tus BERNE Heim-Fußballansetzungen
FPL (Fairplayliga) = ohne Schiedsrichter
BERNE FPG (Fairplaygesellschaftsspiel) o.Schieri
Dienstag, 29.08. 19:30 Ges. 1.H Barsbütteler SV
Mittwoch, 30.08. 14-16 Vorb. 3.F
Samstag, 02.09. 09:00-11:00 Vorb. 1.-3.F
13:00 Pok. 1.C VFL 93
15:00 1.B SC Condor
Sonntag, 03.09. 11:00 Pok. 1.S Wandsetal
14:00 Ges. 1.C TSV Sasel
Mittwoch, 06.09. 18:30-19:50 Pkt. 1.C USC Paloma
Samstag, 09.09. 09:00 FPL 3.F Vorw.Wacker
09:00 2.F Bramfelder SV
10:00 1.F TSV Sasel
10:00 Pok. 1.E Meiendorfer SV
11:30 2.D DSC Hanseat
13:15 Pkt. 3.H FC Dynamo
15:00 5.H SC Poppenbüttel
16:45 1.A Altona 93
Farmsen 2 10:00 Pkt. 2.A TuRa Harksheide
12:00 3.C Lorbeer
13:30 Pok. 1.D SC Concordia
BERNE
Sonntag, 10.09. 09:00 FPL 5.F Farmsener TV
09:00 4.F TuRa Harksheide
10:00 Pkt. 1.AH SC V.M.
11:30 4.H NCG FC HH
13:15 2.H Rahlstedter SC
15:00 1.H Meiendorfer SV
16:45 1.Fr. GW Eimsbüttel
Dienstag, 12.09. 18:30-19:40 Pkt. 2.D Bramfelder SV
Samsta, 16.09. 10:00 Pkt. 4.E SC Concordia
10:15 2.E SC Osterbek
11:00 1.E SC Sperber
12:00 3.D Barsbütteler SV
13:15 1.D SC Poppenbüttel
Sonntag, 17.09. 11:00 Pkt. 1.S Fatispor
12:30 1.B Rahlstedter SC
15:00 Ges. 1.C
Samstag, 23.09. 09:00 FPL 3.G Bergstedt
09:00 1.G TuRa Harksheide
09:00 2.G USC Paloma
09:00 4.G UH-Adler
10:00 Pkt. 2.E TSC Wellingsbüttel
10:00 1.E Bramfelder SV
11:00 4.E Rahlstedter SC
11:00 3.E Rahlstedter SC
12:00 2.C SV Eidelstedt
13:30 3.H TSC Reinbek
15:30 1.A SC Condor
Farmsen 2 10:00 Pkt. 2.A Buchholz 08
12:00 3.C DSC Hanseat
BERNE
Sonntag, 24.09. 09:00 Pkt. 1.AH USC Paloma
10:45 4.H UH-Adler
12:30 2.H St.Pauli IV
15:00 1.H Bramfelder SV
16:45 1.Fr. Niendorf
Samstag, 30.09. FPL 3.F Urania
Pkt. 2.D Wandsetal
FPL 1.F SC Condor
2.F Meiendorfer SV
Pkt. 1.D Walddörfer SV
3.D DSC Hanseat
15:00 5.H DSC Hanseat
Sonntag, 01.10. 10:00 FPL 5.F SC Condor
10:00 4.F SC Condor
11:00 Pkt. 1.S TuRa Harksheide
Mo. 16. – Fr. 20.10. 09:30-15:30 1. tus BERNE Fußballschule Jg.07 – 11
Samstag, 28.10. 11:00 Ges. 2.A
15:00 Pkt. 5.H Rahlstedter SC
Sonntag, 29.10. 15:00 Pkt. 1.Fr. Sternschanze

Admin