Vorschau KW 27/2017

  HERREN+Frauen 03.07.17
Mannschaft Spielnummer Gegner Sportplatz Tag Datum Zeit
1.Herren 070002 020 Börnsen 1 BERNE Mi. 05.07. 19:30
LL Hansa 070002 058 SC Alstert/Langenh.2 BERNE So. 09.07. 16:00
031003 070002 021 SC Eilbek 1 BERNE Mi. 12.07. 19:30
  070003 079 Hoisbüttel Bullenredder 9 So. 16.07. 16:00
  070002 022 SC Concordia 2 BERNE Mi. 19.07. 19:30
  031003 114 Buxtehude A.d.Rennbahn 1 Sa. 29.07. 14:00
  031003 110 VFL Lohbrügge BERNE So. 06.08. 15:00
  031003 103 FC Elazig Spor Wendenstr.164 So. 13.08. 15:00
  031003 094 Kosova BERNE So. 20.08. 15:00
  031003 086 Bergstedt BERNE So. 27.08. 15:00
2.Herren Vorbereitung Tonndorf-Lohe Tonndorf Mi. 05.07. 19:30
KL 6 070001 017 SC Condor 3 Berner Heerw Sa. 08.07. 16:30
031013 080002 056 SSC Hagen Hagener Allee 121 Mi. 12.07. 19:30
  070001 195 Barsbüttel 1 BERNE So. 16.07. 12:30
  031013 120 VSG Stapelfeld 1 Am Drehbarg 1 So. 30.07. 15:00
  031013 111 Alstert/Langenhorn BERNE So. 06.08. 12:30
  031013 103 Walddörfer SV BERNE So. 13.08. 12:30
  031013 093 VFL 93 3 Borgweg Fr. 18.08. 19:00
  031013 087 TSC Wellingsbüttel BERNE So. 27.08. 12:30
 
3.Herren 070001 045 4.H BERNE Fr. 07.07. 19:30
KK A 3    070001 197 TSC Wellingsbüttel BERNE Sa. 08.07. 13:00
031018 070001 199 HH-Hurricanes 1 BERNE Fr. 14.07. 19:30
  031018 120 TuS Hamburg 2 B.Gesundbrunnen 8 Sa. 29.07. 15:00
  031018 111 Bramfelder SV BERNE Sa. 05.08. 13:00
  031018 103 Alstert/Langenhorn BERNE Sa. 12.08. 13:00
  031018 093 Bostelbek 2 Alter Postweg So. 20.08. 09:00
  031018 087 SC V.M. 4 BERNE Sa. 26.08. 13:00
 
4.Herren 070001 045 3.H BERNE Fr. 07.07. 19:30
KK A 8 070001 203 SV Eidelstedt 3 BERNE So. 09.07. 12:00
031023 031023 120 HSV VI Ulzburger Str.94 Sa. 29.07. 13:00
  031023 111 1.FC Eimsbüttel 2 BERNE So. 06.08. 10:30
  031023 103 FC Schnelsen 1 BERNE So. 13.08. 10:30
  031023 093 Farmsener TV 1 Berner Heerw.189 So. 20.08. 11:00
  031023 087 Sternschanze 5 BERNE So. 27.08. 10:30
1.alte Herren 070005 012 TSV Glinde Am Sportplatz 98 So. 06.08. 11:00
VL 02  Vorbereitung BERNE So. 13.08. 09:00/15:00
031102 Vorbereitung BERNE So. 20.08. 10:45
  070005 015 GW Eimsbüttel BERNE So. 27.08. 09:00
1.Senioren          
BZL 02          
031222      
           
1.Frauen 070006 004 SC Eilbek BERNE So. 06.08. 11:00
LL 070006 005 HEBC BERNE So. 20.08. 12:30
           

Admin