Jugend 2015/16

15/16 tus BERNE Fußball-Jugend A-C Stand: 18.01.16    
  1.A-Jugend Oberliga     2.A-Jugend ALL 02  
 
1 Victoria 12 63 : 15 31 1 TuRa Harksheide 1 10 51 : 8 30
2 Eimsbüttel 12 49 : 12 30 2 FC Bergedorf 85 1 10 39 : 21 25
3 Nienstedten 11 44 : 11 25 3 VFL Pinneberg 1 10 36 : 23 18
4 Harburger TB 12 46 : 16 25 4 tus BERNE 10 27 : 27 15
5 tus BERNE 12 40 : 19 25 5 Germania 1 10 23 : 24 15
6 Cursl.-Neuengamme 12 23 : 21 17 6 Rahlstedter SC 10 33 : 27 14
7 Barsbütteler SV 12 30 : 24 14 7 SC Poppenbüttel 1 9 18 : 16 14
8 Sparrieshoop 9 16 : 15 14 8 SC Sperber 1 9 26 : 32 10
9 Blau-Weiß 96 12 20 : 35 13 9 Cosmos Wedel 1 10 23 : 37 10
10 FC Türkiye 9 21 : 13 12 10 Eisenb.HH/SC V.M. 1 SG 10 19 : 36 7
11 Bramfelder SV 12 23 : 33 12 11 Eimsbüttel 10 11 : 55 0
12 SVNA 11 10 : 69 4
13 Alstert/Langenhorn 11 8 : 56 3 TBS-Pinneberg 1 zurückgezogen
14 SC Concordia 11 9 : 63 1
1.B-Jugend Oberliga   2.B-Jugend BBZL 06 (U16)  
 
1 Victoria 11 34 : 16 25 1 BU 6 29 : 9 16
2 Eisenb.Hamburg 11 39 : 23 23 2 DSC Hanseat 1 6 22 : 8 13
3 Buxtehude 11 42 : 23 22 3 VFL 93 1 6 11 : 11 12
4 Eimsbüttel 11 34 : 25 21 4 tus BERNE   6 18 : 10 9
5 USC Paloma 11 37 : 22 20 5 Walddörfer SV 6 17 : 19 6
6 SC Poppenbüttel 10 23 : 17 17 6 HT 16 1 6 21 : 18 5
7 Kummerfeld 10 25 : 25 13 7 Bramfelder SV 1 6 3 : 46 0
8 UH-Adler 11 17 : 17 13    
9 tus BERNE 11 22 : 28 10 Meiendorfer SV 1 zurückgezogen
10 Vorw.Wacker 11 19 : 49 7   3.B-Jugend BKK 25 (U16)
11 Rantzau 10 14: 46 6
12 Cursl.-Neuengamme 10 17 : 32 5 1 BU 4 9 37 : 10 25
2 Heidgraben 1 9 27 : 5 24
1.C-Jugend CBZL 03 (U15) 3 tus BERNE 9 27 : 21 19
4 Hemd./Bilsen 1 9 41 : 28 15
1 Walddörfer SV 2 7 23 : 7 17 5 Meiendorfer SV 1 7 21 : 13 12
2 Duwo 08 7 17 : 11 16 6 Moorrege 2 8 25 : 18 12
3 TuRa Harksheide 7 18 : 9 13 7 Holm/Haseldorf 1 SG 7 22 : 23 7
4 Ahrensburg 7 20 : 13 12 8 Friedrichsgabe 1 9 16 : 40 5
5 Barsbüttel 7 14 : 12 10 9 Hoisbüttel 1 8 14 : 37 3
6 TSV Sasel 7 14 : 12 10 10 Duwo 08 2 9 4 : 42 1
7 tus BERNE 7 9 : 26 3 St. Georg 1 zurückgezogen
8 FC Bergedorf 85 7 6 : 31 0 1.D-Jugend DKK 35 (U13)
1 Düneberg 5 23 : 4 15
ASV Bergedorf 85 zurückgezogen 2 TSC Reinbek 5 21 : 10 12
2.C-Jugend CKK 23 (U15) 3 Schwarzenbek 5 19 : 11 9
4 Curslack-Neuengamme 5 13 : 9 6
1 Altenwerder/HNT 1 SG 7 39 : 6 18 5 tus BERNE 5 10 : 18 3
2 Finkenwerder 1 6 34 : 7 15 6 Börnsen/Escheburg 5 1 : 35 0
3 Tonndorf-Lohe 1 5 27 : 9 10 2.D-Jugend DKK 44 (U13)
4 Urania 1 6 19 : 15 10  
5 ASV Bergedorf 1 7 20 : 30 9 1 UH-Adler 1 5 37 : 4 15
6 TSC Reinbek 3 5 16 : 25 6 2 Walddörfer SV 4 5 29 : 7 12
7 Billstedt-Horn 3 6 10 : 41 3 3 VFL 93 5 14 : 21 6
8 tus BERNE 6 6 : 38 0 4 SC Condor 5 5 15 : 30 6
Bostelbek 1 zurückgezogen 5 tus BERNE 5 8 : 24 3
  Glinde/Willinghusen zurückgezogen   6 Rahlstedter SC 4 5 15 : 32 3
3.D-Jugend DKK 55 (U12)   TSV Sasel 4 zurückgezogen    
  4.D-Jugend DKK 66 (U12)
1 tus BERNE 4 25 : 5 12
2 Walddörfer SV 4 9 : 8 7 1 Duvenstedt 2 4 17 : 4 12
3 W.E.T. 1 4 13 : 15 5 2 tus BERNE 4 7 : 5 7
4 TuRa Harksheide 4 4 5 : 13 3 3 SC Condor 7 4 2 : 10 6
5 BU 5 4 4 : 15 1 4 TSC Wellingsbüttel 4 6 : 8 4
5 SC Poppenbüttel 4 0 : 5 0
Rahlstedter SC 6 zurückgezogen
 

Admin